B-Jugendliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Rebels 8 13 : 3 6-1-1 207 : 37
2 Berlin Adler 8 13 : 3 6-1-1 177 : 41
3 Potsdam Royals 8 8 : 8 4-4-0 134 : 206
4 Berlin Bears 8 6 : 10 3-5-0 109 : 183
5 Erkner Razorbacks 8 0 : 16 0-8-0 0 : 160

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Spandau Bulldogs 8 16 : 0 8-0-0 289 : 6
2 Eberswalder Warriors 8 10 : 6 5-3-0 202 : 103
3 Berlin Bullets 8 8 : 8 4-4-0 122 : 177
4 Berlin Thunderbirds 8 6 : 10 3-5-0 103 : 138
5 Cottbus Crayfish 8 0 : 16 0-8-0 20 : 312

Gruppe C

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Dresden Monarchs 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 227 : 7
2 Chemnitz Claymores 6 8 : 4 4-2-0 99 : 97
3 Leipzig Hawks 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 46 : 148
4 Leipzig Junior Lions 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 0 : 120

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
14.04.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
15.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 0 : 10 Berlin Adler Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
22.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Stade Napoleon, Berlin
29.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 6 : 39 Berlin Rebels Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
06.05.2018
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 36 : 0 Potsdam Royals Stade Napoleon, Berlin
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
13.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
13.05.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 0 : 14 Berlin Adler DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
19.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 20 Berlin Rebels Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 39 : 7 Berlin Bears Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
03.06.2018
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 7 : 7 Berlin Rebels Stade Napoleon, Berlin
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 20 Potsdam Royals Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
09.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 48 : 0 Berlin Bears Stade Napoleon, Berlin
17.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 54 : 0 Potsdam Royals Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
23.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 22 : 28 Berlin Bears Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 20 Berlin Bears Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 34 : 22 Berlin Adler Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
26.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 7 : 28 Berlin Rebels DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 20 Berlin Adler Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
09.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 27 : 32 Potsdam Royals DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
14.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 0 : 32 Spandau Bulldogs Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
28.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 52 : 0 Eberswalder Warriors Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
05.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 0 : 34 Berlin Thunderbirds Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 40 : 0 Berlin Bullets Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
13.05.2018
14:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 0 : 20 Spandau Bulldogs Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
26.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 25 : 6 Cottbus Crayfish Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 6 : 27 Spandau Bulldogs Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
03.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 46 : 0 Cottbus Crayfish Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
09.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 37 : 6 Berlin Bullets Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 44 : 0 Cottbus Crayfish Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
23.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 7 : 8 Eberswalder Warriors Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 36 : 0 Berlin Bullets Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
01.07.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 54 : 8 Cottbus Crayfish Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 0 : 38 Spandau Bulldogs Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 35 : 0 Berlin Thunderbirds Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 38 : 0 Berlin Thunderbirds Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
02.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 0 : 57 Eberswalder Warriors Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 6 : 32 Berlin Bullets Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 13 : 0 Berlin Thunderbirds Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
30.09.2018
00:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 17 : 12 Eberswalder Warriors Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin

Gruppe C

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Leipzig Hawks Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
28.04.2018
13:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions UstiField, Chemnitz
13.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 49 : 0 Leipzig Hawks Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
27.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Dresden Monarchs Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 0 : 42 Dresden Monarchs UstiField, Chemnitz
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
17.06.2018
10:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 38 : 0 Leipzig Hawks UstiField, Chemnitz
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 6 : 14 Chemnitz Claymores Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 0 : 47 Dresden Monarchs Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
02.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Chemnitz Claymores Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
08.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 49 : 7 Chemnitz Claymores Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden