Jugendregionalliga Ost 2017

Playoffs

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
16.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 50 : 7 Rostock Griffins Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 28 : 6 Berlin Bears Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
23.09.2017
15:30 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 12 : 26 Berlin Thunderbirds Potsdam, Stadion Luftschiffhafen

Tabelle

Gruppe Mitte

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Potsdam Royals 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 278 : 60
2 Berlin Bears 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 94 : 117
3 Cottbus Crayfish 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 112 : 178

Gruppe Nord

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Rostock Griffins 6 8 : 4 4-2-0 124 : 53
2 Spandau Bulldogs 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 49 : 123
3 Berlin Kobras 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 0 : 120

Gruppe Süd

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Thunderbirds 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 140 : 49
2 Leipzig Junior Lions 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 91 : 127
3 Chemnitz Varlets 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 81 : 142

Freundschaftsspiele

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
01.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 0 : 16 Berlin Adler Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
08.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Hamburg Blue Devils 57 : 0 Berlin Bears Hemmingstedter Weg 140, 22609 Hamburg
10.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 20 : 0 Szczecin Cougars Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin

Spielplan

Gruppe Mitte

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2017
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 6 : 8 Berlin Thunderbirds Stadion Britz-Süd, Berlin
06.05.2017
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 0 : 36 Potsdam Royals DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 54 : 12 Cottbus Crayfish Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
20.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 10 : 14 Berlin Bears Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
10.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 34 : 54 Potsdam Royals Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
17.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 14 : 26 Berlin Bears Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
17.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 23 : 14 Chemnitz Varlets Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
18.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 50 : 6 Leipzig Junior Lions Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
09.07.2017
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 42 : 13 Cottbus Crayfish DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
15.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 0 : 20 Cottbus Crayfish Wertung
16.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 2 : 48 Potsdam Royals Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 36 : 6 Berlin Bears Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam

Gruppe Nord

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 0 : 20 Spandau Bulldogs Wertung
30.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 0 : 20 Rostock Griffins Wertung
14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 20 : 0 Berlin Kobras Wertung
27.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 27 : 7 Spandau Bulldogs Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
10.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 20 : 0 Berlin Kobras Wertung
17.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 14 : 26 Berlin Bears Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
25.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 0 : 29 Rostock Griffins Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
08.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 20 : 0 Berlin Kobras Wertung
15.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 0 : 20 Cottbus Crayfish Wertung
16.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 20 : 14 Rostock Griffins Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
16.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 2 : 48 Potsdam Royals Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
02.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 19 : 0 Spandau Bulldogs Ratzelstraße, Leipzig

Gruppe Süd

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2017
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 6 : 8 Berlin Thunderbirds Stadion Britz-Süd, Berlin
06.05.2017
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 7 : 26 Berlin Thunderbirds Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 20 : 0 Berlin Kobras Wertung
14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 7 : 43 Leipzig Junior Lions UstiField, Chemnitz
21.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 6 : 36 Berlin Thunderbirds UstiField, Chemnitz
27.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 34 : 6 Chemnitz Varlets Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
10.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 16 : 10 Leipzig Junior Lions Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 23 : 14 Chemnitz Varlets Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
18.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 50 : 6 Leipzig Junior Lions Stadion Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
16.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 20 : 14 Rostock Griffins Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
12.08.2017
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 6 : 28 Chemnitz Varlets Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
02.09.2017
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 19 : 0 Spandau Bulldogs Ratzelstraße, Leipzig