B-Jugendliga Ost 2017

Tabelle

Gruppe Mitte

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Rebels 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 235 : 3
2 Magdeburg Virgin Guards 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 117 : 92
3 Potsdam Royals 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 99 : 137
4 Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 15 : 234

Gruppe Nord

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Bears 6 11 : 1 5-0-1 178 : 66
2 Erkner Razorbacks 6 7 : 5 3-2-1 127 : 80
3 Eberswalder Warriors 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 120 : 120
4 Berlin Thunderbirds 6 2 : 10 1-5-0 50 : 209

Gruppe Ost

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Dresden Monarchs 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 153 : 27
2 Berlin Adler 4 4 : 4 2-2-0 50 : 54
3 Berlin Kobras 5 2 : 8 1-4-0 52 : 96
4 Spandau Bulldogs 5 2 : 8 1-4-0 53 : 131

Gruppe Süd

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Chemnitz Claymores 4 8 : 0 4-0-0 130 : 22
2 Leipzig Hawks 4 4 : 4 2-2-0 94 : 62
3 Leipzig Junior Lions 4 0 : 8 0-4-0 12 : 152

Spielplan

Gruppe Mitte

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
23.04.2017
11:00 Uhr
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 0 : 47 Berlin Rebels Gießerweg, Wernigerode
06.05.2017
00:00 Uhr
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 0 : 32 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Gießerweg, Wernigerode
06.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 43 : 0 Potsdam Royals Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
14.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 0 : 32 Berlin Rebels Heinrich-Germer-Stadion, Magdeburg
14.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 35 : 15 Wernigerode Mountain Tigers Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
21.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 24 : 3 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
27.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 0 : 14 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
11.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 0 : 28 Potsdam Royals Gießerweg, Wernigerode
17.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 32 : 36 Potsdam Royals Heinrich-Germer-Stadion, Magdeburg
18.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 56 : 0 Wernigerode Mountain Tigers Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
25.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 36 : 0 Wernigerode Mountain Tigers Heinrich-Germer-Stadion, Magdeburg
09.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 0 : 33 Berlin Rebels Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow

Gruppe Nord

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
26.03.2017
14:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 22 : 8 Erkner Razorbacks Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
22.04.2017
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 14 : 12 Eberswalder Warriors Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
22.04.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 20 : 28 Berlin Bears Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
07.05.2017
16:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 50 : 12 Berlin Thunderbirds Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
13.05.2017
12:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 48 : 24 Eberswalder Warriors DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
28.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 6 : 34 Berlin Bears Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
11.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 42 : 0 Berlin Thunderbirds Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
11.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 14 : 14 Berlin Bears Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
24.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 0 : 41 Erkner Razorbacks Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
02.07.2017
12:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
09.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 16 : 14 Eberswalder Warriors Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
15.07.2017
12:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 34 : 2 Berlin Thunderbirds DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin

Gruppe Ost

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
23.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 39 : 0 Spandau Bulldogs Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
30.04.2017
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 12 : 11 Berlin Kobras Stade Napoleon, Berlin
13.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 27 : 13 Spandau Bulldogs Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
14.05.2017
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 13 : 14 Dresden Monarchs Stade Napoleon, Berlin
20.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 31 : 0 Berlin Kobras Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
28.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 6 : 34 Dresden Monarchs Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
10.06.2017
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 0 : 20 Dresden Monarchs Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
18.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 15 : 8 Berlin Adler Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
25.06.2017
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 17 : 14 Spandau Bulldogs Stade Napoleon, Berlin
08.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 20 : 14 Berlin Kobras Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin

Gruppe Süd

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
14.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 36 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions UstiField, Chemnitz
21.05.2017
09:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 16 : 24 Chemnitz Claymores Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
11.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 44 : 6 Leipzig Junior Lions Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
12.08.2017
10:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 6 : 38 Chemnitz Claymores Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
02.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 34 Leipzig Hawks Ratzelstraße, Leipzig